District Deputies

District Deputy 01

Enrique A Blanco


Councils: 3988, 4341, 6209, 7108, 15958, 16566

District Deputy 02

Michael Lipari


Councils: 159, 371, 475, 1378, 7913, 13478

District Deputy 03

Alexander S Angeles


Councils: 137, 3630, 7648, 9392, 11459, 16835

District Deputy 05

James A Pekarofski


Councils: 1146, 2859, 3240, 5503, 15808

District Deputy 06

Andrew Schopfer


Councils: 235, 552, 783, 4504, 8401

District Deputy 07

Joseph R Kilroy


Councils: 1711, 3197, 5437, 5730, 6226

District Deputy 08

Alexander T Costa


Councils: 253, 3310, 3946, 4186, 5560

District Deputy 09

Angelo Urato


Councils: 520, 1688, 3630, 4524, 11585

District Deputy 10

Stephen Hutnik


Councils: 747, 2396, 2842, 3428, 3644, 8982

District Deputy 11

Douglas J Heron


Councils: 1736, 2863, 5257, 5819, 12413, 13678

District Deputy 12

Dennis J De Santis


Councils: 2586, 3644, 3679, 5680

District Deputy 13

Charles T Hollis


Councils: 1345, 2188, 5498, 7647, 14483

District Deputy 14

Marc D De Pasquale


Councils: 1863, 2355, 2861, 3426, 3550, 8103

District Deputy 15

Vincent J de Lhery


Councils: 3814, 5015, 5427, 9021

District Deputy 16

Paul B Noonan


Councils: 3962, 4486, 6033, 11889

District Deputy 17

James Hans, DD


Councils: 2229, 2853, 5680, 5846

District Deputy 18

Charles J Collins


Councils: 2346, 3533, 5184, 6386, 10563, 14712

District Deputy 19

Philip P Oddo


Councils: 835, 1277, 1607, 1831, 1856, 4066, 6380

District Deputy 20

Joseph J Cafarella


Councils: 1178, 2561, 3632, 5519, 6195, 13991

District Deputy 21

Carlos A Velasco


Councils: 6042, 6196, 10898, 11213, 11798, 14071

District Deputy 22

William H Horton Jr


Councils: 3402, 5324, 5903, 11349, 11644, 12232

District Deputy 23

John D Digregorio


Councils: 525, 1672, 6392, 6552, 12620, 13235

District Deputy 24

Stephen G Scott


Councils: 335, 2858, 3187, 11660, 15907, 15964

District Deputy 25

Paul M Donini


Councils: 6284, 7103, 7244, 7333, 14716

District Deputy 26

Vito A Pulito


Councils: 355, 636, 3756, 7000, 10807

District Deputy 27

John R Grasso


Councils: 816, 3231, 5611, 10005, 15012, 15703

District Deputy 28

James M Erbe


Councils: 4969, 6962, 9134, 12940

District Deputy 29

Robert Livingston


Councils: 8415, 8603, 9852, 10900, 11529

District Deputy 30

Albert S Del Tufo


Councils: 3826, 6522, 10899, 11527, 14615

District Deputy 31

Mark S Vincent


Councils: 836, 6201, 7926, 8160, 10022

District Deputy 32

Mitchell Tydryszewski


Councils: 570, 6213, 7428, 7677, 10994

District Deputy 33

Eduardo F Fuentecilla


Councils: 5714, 6530, 7755, 8733, 12229

District Deputy 34

Bruce L Sirak


Councils: 589, 1179, 6520, 7814, 12592

District Deputy 35

John M Sherry


Councils: 1082, 1436, 1984, 3831, 5337

District Deputy 36

Louis E Monteforte


Councils: 2248, 6100, 6462, 10419, 17254

District Deputy 37

Ronald J Pikor


Councils: 3359, 3495, 6504, 6904, 12545

District Deputy 38

Timothy P Dunmyer


Councils: 240, 3835, 5486, 7537, 10206

District Deputy 39

Gregory T Keller


Councils: 359, 514, 1954, 3665, 9914

District Deputy 40

John Trahan


Councils: 2617, 6139, 6212, 6343, 12211

District Deputy 41

Peter J Walentowicz


Councils: 6574, 7108, 11671, 13060

District Deputy 42

Thomas J Passage Jr


Councils: 943, 3801, 5510, 6903, 7028

District Deputy 43

David Coppola


Councils: 3680, 6320, 6575, 6805, 7536

District Deputy 44

Kenneth L Molnar


Councils: 588, 2086, 5410, 7137, 9920

District Deputy 45

John G Jaeger


Councils: 7784, 12649, 12974, 14493, 16990

District Deputy 46

Reynaldo Sandoval


Councils: 5114, 5563, 5943, 12750, 13677

District Deputy 47

Albert G Fernicola


Councils: 262, 5920, 6354, 11943

District Deputy 48

Albert Karwowski


Councils: 1778, 1910, 2531, 6621, 13758

District Deputy 49

Richard Walter Brown Jr


Councils: 405, 3500, 4211, 6351, 7020, 7316

District Deputy 50

John P Dowd


Councils: 2560, 6277, 9113, 10220, 12868, 14291

District Deputy 51

William T Mc Cartney Jr


Councils: 2572, 3546, 6202, 6682, 12184

District Deputy 52

Donald J Lynch Jr


Councils: 2607, 4154, 6069, 6364, 7526, 10392, 12503

District Deputy 53

John A Sarin


Councils: 3397, 6247, 6890, 7032, 8718

District Deputy 54

Nicholas C Pedano Jr


Councils: 3451, 3471, 3560, 6342, 14191

District Deputy 55

David J Galloway


Councils: 3512, 3784, 6173, 6735

District Deputy 56

Michael J Weiglein


Councils: 1443, 3485, 4816, 6296, 6469, 12092

District Deputy 57

Frank T Brandis


Councils: 1994, 5197, 9193, 11713, 13259

District Deputy 58

Michael P Costello Sr


Councils: 2976, 3532, 6551, 7463, 7774, 12833

District Deputy 59

Louis C Abruzzese Jr


Councils: 3352, 6513, 7429, 7800, 11498

District Deputy 60

John D Pojawis Jr


Councils: 439, 674, 5113, 6760, 13926

District Deputy 61

Thomas D Amico


Councils: 4907, 6203, 6306, 7250, 11378

District Deputy 62

Robert J Wright


Councils: 257, 3001, 6411, 6572, 6678, 13377

District Deputy 63

Scott C Williams


Councils: 6336, 7046, 11873, 12004, 14658

District Deputy 64

Stanley J Serafin


Councils: 2393, 5959, 11386, 11409, 12700, 14675

District Deputy 65

Kevin Henry


Councils: 1432, 3294, 5051, 10024, 11415, 13264, 15540

District Deputy 66

Arthur M Troccoli Jr


Councils: 2544, 6345, 6573, 9925, 11017, 16596

District Deputy 67

Edward M Schilke


Councils: 6245, 6930, 7581, 10627, 15217

District Deputy 68

Edward G J Suhy Jr


Councils: 474, 2483, 5170, 10322, 12430

District Deputy 69

Gerard D Ambrosio


Councils: 4815, 6424, 8478, 9199, 10281

District Deputy 70

Michael T Donahue


Councils: 1280, 2061, 3639, 5088, 6367, 6571

District Deputy 71

Kenneth E Smetana


Councils: 299, 426, 857, 3272, 4885, 5809