District Deputies

District Deputy 1

Enrique A Blanco

Councils: 3630, 6209, 7648, 13478, 9392

District Deputy 2

Michael Lipari

Councils: 159, 371, 402, 1273, 1378

District Deputy 3

Alexander S Angeles

Councils: 137, 3988, 5837, 11459, 4341

District Deputy 4

Robert Millea

Councils: 387, 475, 15958, 6928, 12769, 7913

District Deputy 5

James A Pekarofski

Councils: 2859, 3240, 5503, 1146, 15808

District Deputy 6

Andrew Schopfer

Councils: 552, 783, 5560, 5730

District Deputy 7

Joseph R Kilroy

Councils: 1711, 3197, 4186, 5437, 6226

District Deputy 8

Alexander T Costa

Councils: 253, 3310, 3946, 4504

District Deputy 9


Councils: 1688, 2853, 3426, 3644, 4524

District Deputy 10

John F Stendor

Councils: 2396, 3428, 5257, 5680, 11585

District Deputy 11

Douglas J Heron

Councils: 747, 2863, 5819, 7041, 12413

District Deputy 12

Dennis J De Santis

Councils: 2586, 3550, 4486, 5498

District Deputy 13

Charles T Hollis

Councils: 1345, 2188, 2229, 14483

District Deputy 14

Marc D De Pasquale

Councils: 520, 1863, 2861, 8103

District Deputy 15

Vincent J de Lhery

Councils: 2355, 2842, 3679, 3962, 5015

District Deputy 16

Paul B Noonan

Councils: 3814, 5427, 7647, 8982, 9021

District Deputy 17

James Hans, DD

Councils: 1736, 5846, 6033, 11889, 13678

District Deputy 18

Charles J Collins

Councils: 2346, 3533, 3632, 5184, 6386, 10563, 14712

District Deputy 19

Philip P Oddo

Councils: 835, 1277, 1607, 1831, 1856, 4066, 6380

District Deputy 20

Joseph J Cafarella

Councils: 235, 1178, 2561, 5519, 6195, 8401, 13991

District Deputy 21

Carlos A Velasco

Councils: 6042, 6196, 10898, 11213, 11798, 14071

District Deputy 22

William H Horton Jr

Councils: 2858, 3402, 6552, 11349, 13235, 15703, 15907

District Deputy 23

John D Digregorio

Councils: 3231, 5611, 6392, 10005, 12620

District Deputy 24

Steven Traverso

Councils: 1672, 3187, 5324, 11644, 11660, 12232, 525

District Deputy 25

Paul M Donini

Councils: 355, 6284, 7244, 7333, 14716

District Deputy 26

Jeffrey D Bourne

Councils: 636, 3756, 7000, 7103, 10807

District Deputy 27

John R Grasso

Councils: 335, 816, 5903, 15012, 15964

District Deputy 28

James M Erbe

Councils: 4969, 6962, 9134, 10022, 12940

District Deputy 29

Robert Livingston

Councils: 8415, 8603, 9852, 10900, 11529

District Deputy 30

Albert S Del Tufo

Councils: 3826, 6522, 10899, 11527, 14615

District Deputy 31

Mark S Vincent

Councils: 836, 6201, 7926, 8160

District Deputy 32

Mitchell Tydryszewski

Councils: 570, 6213, 7428, 7677, 10994

District Deputy 33

Eduardo F Fuentecilla

Councils: 5714, 6530, 7755, 8733, 12229

District Deputy 34

Edward V Michalak

Councils: 1179, 6520, 7814, 12592, 1082

District Deputy 35

John M Sherry

Councils: 589, 1436, 1984, 3831, 5337

District Deputy 36

Louis E Monteforte

Councils: 5410, 6100, 6320, 10419

District Deputy 37

Ronald J Pikor

Councils: 1954, 3359, 3495, 6904

District Deputy 38

Timothy P Dunmyer

Councils: 514, 3665, 5114, 6462, 9914

District Deputy 39

Gregory T Keller

Councils: 2086, 2248, 3680, 6504, 6575

District Deputy 40

John Trahan

Councils: 5510, 6139, 6212, 6343, 12649

District Deputy 41

Peter J Walentowicz

Councils: 240, 262, 6574, 12211

District Deputy 42

Thomas J Passage Jr

Councils: 5563, 13677, 9920, 12974, 7784

District Deputy 43

David Coppola

Councils: 3801, 5943, 6354, 10206, 13060

District Deputy 44


Councils: 3835, 3969, 5486, 6903

District Deputy 45

John G Jaeger

Councils: 5920, 6805, 11671, 11943

District Deputy 46

Reynaldo Sandoval

Councils: 359, 588, 943, 7536, 14493

District Deputy 47

Albert G Fernicola

Councils: 2617, 7028, 7108, 7137, 7537, 12545, 12750

District Deputy 48

Albert Karwowski

Councils: 1778, 1910, 2531, 6621, 13758

District Deputy 49

Richard Walter Brown Jr

Councils: 405, 3500, 4211, 6351, 7020, 7316

District Deputy 50

John P Dowd

Councils: 2560, 6277, 9113, 10220, 12868, 14291

District Deputy 51

William T Mc Cartney Jr

Councils: 2572, 3546, 6202, 6682, 12184

District Deputy 52

Donald J Lynch Jr

Councils: 2607, 4154, 6069, 6364, 7526, 10392, 12503

District Deputy 53

Joseph S Williams

Councils: 6247, 6513, 6890, 7032, 8718

District Deputy 54

Matthew R Gagnon

Councils: 3451, 3471, 3560, 3626, 6342, 14191

District Deputy 55


Councils: 3784, 6173, 6735, 6760

District Deputy 56

Michael J Weiglein

Councils: 1443, 3485, 4816, 6296, 12092

District Deputy 57

Frank T Brandis

Councils: 1994, 5197, 9193, 11713, 13259

District Deputy 58

Michael P Costello Sr

Councils: 3532, 6551, 7463, 7774, 12833

District Deputy 59

Louis C Abruzzese Jr

Councils: 2976, 3352, 3397, 7429, 7800, 11498

District Deputy 60


Councils: 439, 674, 3512, 5113, 6469, 13926

District Deputy 61

Thomas D Amico

Councils: 4815, 4907, 6572, 7250, 11873

District Deputy 62

Ricardo Rivera

Councils: 3001, 6345, 6411, 6424, 6678, 13377

District Deputy 63

Scott C Williams

Councils: 6336, 7046, 11378, 12004, 14658

District Deputy 64

Stanley J Serafin

Councils: 2393, 5959, 14675, 11386, 11409, 12700

District Deputy 65

Kevin Henry

Councils: 1432, 3294, 5051, 10024, 11415, 13264, 15540

District Deputy 66

Arthur M Troccoli Jr

Councils: 257, 2544, 6203, 6573, 9925, 11017

District Deputy 67

Edward M Schilke

Councils: 2483, 5170, 6930, 10322, 10627

District Deputy 68

Edward G J Suhy Jr

Councils: 474, 7581, 12430, 6245, 15217

District Deputy 69

Christopher A Duffett

Councils: 6306, 6571, 8478, 9199, 10281

District Deputy 70

Joseph A Orosz

Councils: 1280, 2061, 3639, 5088, 6367

District Deputy 71

John C Brower, DD

Councils: 299, 426, 857, 3272, 4885, 5809